RECEIVING

RankTimeJogadorPosRECMTS/RECTGTDROPTD2PT
1JoséWR78011.49030
2FogueteWR7701013000
3MazinhoWR46115.36010
4RaulWR45814.55011
5SartoriWR64889000
6DaniRB240205000
7PiovaTE240203020
8Tio MatheusWR238195010
9SafadãoWR23517.54000
10EricRB4358.88100
11ChavesWR23316.58000
12Caio OliveiraWR43287001
13JezierskiTE4317.84010
14RafaelWR127274000
15BerbertWR126261010
16ViniciusWR3268.74030
17MarioTE3258.37100
18NeguebaWR125252000
19MayconWR124242100
20MessiWR122223000
21DaniRB42059100
22-ChumpatoWR21684100
23Gui AndradeWR21688210
24BerdjunioWR3134.34010
25FreitasRB21262000
26HobbitRB111111010
27CoutinhoRB21052010
28ProfessorWR110101000
29IbraTE1882000
30VacaTE1881000
31Iago BarbosaWR1771000
32AguadoWR1773100
33CaravitaWR1774100
34CaeWR1664000
35SushiWR2633010
36MontanaroWR1555000
37RomaTE1551000
38-JPWR1442000
39RobinhoRB1442000
40BianchiTE1332110